ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 14997080
nr 1499 7080
Maria Hillfon
(f. 1945), Sverige
3 pcs, Maria Hillfon (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, litograph in colors, 250-290 upplaga, outer dimensions including frame: 39x31-45x33,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 3 st, Signerad, färglitografi, 250-290 upplaga, yttermått inklusive ram: 39x31-45x33 cm
Maria Hillfon, born 1945 in Stockholm, Swedish graphic- and textile artist.
SEK 200
Monday October 31 2022
at 20:44:11
100 kr
150 kr
Maria Hillfon
Read more about Maria Hillfon